Alle Natura 2000-gebieden

162 gebieden, 2 197 261 ha in totaal (land en water).

NrNaamSitecode(s)HaPercelen erin
1WaddenzeeNL1000001, NL9801001271 7711 341
2Duinen en Lage Land TexelNL2003060, NL30090084 083190
3Duinen VlielandNL2003061, NL30090091 48470
4Duinen TerschellingNL2003059, NL30090074 040123
5Duinen AmelandNL30090052 055480
6Duinen SchiermonnikoogNL3009006833104
7NoordzeekustzoneNL9802001144 47597
8LauwersmeerNL98020125 75595
9Groote WielenNL2003020604298
10Oudegaasterbrekken, Fluessen en omgevingNL2003038, NL98020493 054557
11Witte en Zwarte BrekkenNL9802048433194
12SneekermeergebiedNL98020472 279699
13Alde FeanenNL30090012 124915
14DeelenNL200000151491
15Van Oordt's MerskenNL2011015, NL9802046842207
16Wijnjeterper ScharNL200305017030
17Bakkeveense DuinenNL980100425820
18Rottige Meenthe & BrandemeerNL98030061 369248
19LeekstermeergebiedNL98020411 543402
20ZuidlaardermeergebiedNL09020412 087267
21LieftinghsbroekNL2003028202
22NorgerholtNL2003034265
23FochteloërveenNL98010072 596248
24WitterveldNL100000348119
25Drentsche Aa-gebiedNL98010093 9021 924
26DrouwenerzandNL200301422231
27Drents-Friese Wold & LeggelderveldNL9802201, NL98030117 4681 054
28ElperstroomgebiedNL2003015351101
29HoltingerveldNL98010711 754515
30DwingelderveldNL30000703 768800
31MantingerbosNL20030314626
32MantingerzandNL2003032780150
33BargerveenNL20000022 083402
34WeerribbenNL2000013, NL98010133 325384
35De WiedenNL2003064, NL30090049 0182 969
36Uiterwaarden Zwarte Water en VechtNL1000005, NL99020031 464639
37Olde Maten & VeerslootslandenNL2003063795165
38RijntakkenNL2014038, NL201406723 0489 554
39Vecht- en Beneden-ReggegebiedNL98010174 1051 155
40EngbertsdijksvenenNL1000004, NL3009010998194
41BoetelerveldNL20030091717
42Sallandse HeuvelrugNL98030152 217108
43Wierdense VeldNL980101841932
44BorkeldNL9801016493108
45Springendal & Dal van de MosbeekNL98010641 225844
46Bergvennen & Brecklenkampse VeldNL200300713347
47Achter de Voort, Agelerbroek & VoltherbroekNL2003003323109
48LemselermatenNL20030275530
49DinkellandNL9801021532340
50Landgoederen OldenzaalNL3004003578362
51LonnekermeerNL200302910539
53Buurserzand & HaaksbergerveenNL98010191 243299
54Witte VeenNL200305229035
55AamsveenNL200300114423
56ArkemheenNL98020621 4221 052
57VeluweNL3009017, NL980102388 43617 765
58Landgoederen BrummenNL3004005677318
60StelkampsveldNL200304410273
61KorenburgerveenNL9801072459248
62Willinks WeustNL20030515251
63BekendelleNL20030058871
64Wooldse VeenNL200305363179
65BinnenveldNL200300611144
69De BruukNL20030119918
70Lingegebied & Diefdijk-ZuidNL3004007750782
71Loevestein, Pompveld & Kornsche BoezemNL3004001750281
72IJsselmeerNL1000002, NL9803028113 341460
73Markermeer & IJmeerNL2003017, NL980302968 463333
74Zwarte MeerNL98020312 16282
75Ketelmeer & VossemeerNL30090133 84359
76VeluwerandmerenNL98020336 166207
77Eemmeer & Gooimeer ZuidoeverNL98020351 58478
78OostvaardersplassenNL98020545 47729
79LepelaarplassenNL20000073563
81Kolland & OverlangbroekNL200302410719
82Uiterwaarden LekNL200303014837
83BotsholNL980104421859
84Duinen Den Helder-CallantsoogNL1000009645110
85Zwanenwater & PettemerduinenNL3000016, NL991000277022
86Schoorlse DuinenNL10000101 73738
87Noordhollands DuinreservaatNL98010805 242702
88Kennemerland-ZuidNL10000128 171595
89EilandspolderNL3004002, NL40000561 3971 774
90Wormer- en Jisperveld & KalverpolderNL2003054, NL98020581 8391 281
91Polder WestzaanNL20030401 057431
92Ilperveld, Varkensland, Oostzanerveld & TwiskeNL1000007, NL20030232 5531 649
93Polder ZeevangNL30110021 813801
94NaardermeerNL2000012, NL30000611 151426
95Oostelijke VechtplassenNL2003036, NL98020606 4753 034
96CoepelduynenNL100003018836
97Meijendel & BerkheideNL10000132 878326
98Westduinpark & WapendalNL100001424653
99Solleveld & KapittelduinenNL1000016827197
100Voornes DuinNL2002017, NL98030771 432205
101Duinen Goeree & Kwade HoekNL2000006, NL98010791 624105
102De WilckNL980210111612
103Nieuwkoopse Plassen & De HaeckNL3000036, NL98010632 0081 267
104Broekvelden, Vettenbroek & Polder SteinNL2003039, NL9802064696161
105ZouweboezemNL3004006, NL9802065257137
106Boezems KinderdijkNL9802099331216
107Donkse LaagtenNL980206619059
108Oude MaasNL200303747464
109HaringvlietNL100001511 196327
110Oudeland van StrijenNL98021031 568356
111Hollands DiepNL2003021, NL98020194 225157
112BiesboschNL3000040, NL30090029 640863
113VoordeltaNL400001783 53490
114Krammer-VolkerakNL10000216 081114
115GrevelingenNL400002113 753169
116Kop van SchouwenNL10000172 242358
117Manteling van WalcherenNL1000020735126
118OosterscheldeNL300901636 976629
119Veerse MeerNL98020252 53995
120ZoommeerNL99020101 04688
121Yerseke en Kapelse MoerNL9802068433104
122Westerschelde & SaeftingheNL980306143 683353
123Zwin & KievittepolderNL3000027, NL300901812134
124Groote GatNL20030197019
125CanisvlietNL200301314179
126VogelkreekNL20030499751
127MarkiezaatNL30090151 83292
128Brabantse WalNL3009003, NL98010554 8742 374
129Ulvenhoutse BosNL2003047112103
130LangstraatNL2003026506291
131Loonse en Drunense Duinen & LeemkuilenNL98030303 9752 582
132Vlijmens Ven, Moerputten & Bossche BroekNL9801049897429
133Kampina & Oisterwijkse VennenNL2000010, NL30004012 278735
134Regte Heide & Riels LaagNL980307353892
135Kempenland-WestNL10000221 882536
136Leenderbos, Groote Heide & De PlateauxNL3009014, NL98010364 390934
137Strabrechtse Heide & BeuvenNL1000024, NL201313761 843135
138Weerter- en Budelerbergen & RingselvenNL9801035, NL98022093 1641 236
139Deurnsche Peel & MariapeelNL10000262 734166
140Groote PeelNL30090121 348247
141Oeffelter MeentNL200303510133
142Sint JansbergNL300400422675
143Zeldersche DriessenNL2003055823
144BoschhuizerbergenNL200301027792
145MaasduinenNL1000028, NL99100015 2742 074
146Sarsven en De BanenNL200304315441
147LeudalNL9803039340300
148SwalmdalNL2003045123108
149MeinwegNL20000081 822526
150RoerdalNL2003042834822
151Abdij Lilbosch & voormalig Klooster MariahoopNL20030021527
152GrensmaasNL9801075314118
153Bunder- en ElslooërbosNL2003012190370
154GeleenbeekdalNL2003016253312
155BrunssummerheideNL1000029542118
156Bemelerberg & SchiepersbergNL9801076196172
157GeuldalNL98010412 7243 203
158KunderbergNL20030259555
159Sint Pietersberg & JekerdalNL9801025280292
160SavelsbosNL9801040360349
161Noorbeemden & HoogbosNL20030335544
162Abtskolk & De PuttenNL2009162500280
163Vlakte van de RaanNL200800317 5213
164DoggersbankNL2008001474 4890
165KlaverbankNL2008002154 0580
166Friese FrontNL2016166288 3420
167Maas bij EijsdenNL2018167639
168Bruine BankNL2021168136 6380